Tel: 9698 6901 (whatapp) Fax: *** e-mail: bondweloves@gmail.com




1. 『我們愛』 如發現會員填報不實,恕不代為介紹。凡已婚 或 抱不良目的者,恕不提供服務。色情免問。 

2. 我們愛』之服務在若干的情況下,不一定能達到會員的期望(例如會員要求過高),所有已收之餐飲服務費恕不退回。

3.  我們愛』只對會員進行初步之調查及瞭解,故會員於雙方認識後請自行作出更深入的瞭解,在雙方友誼進展期間,應互相尊重對方,切勿有金錢與利益之往來,如發生任何紏紛,一切由雙方自理。

4.   我們愛』如何處理會員登記時收集到的身份識別資料,我們保証在搜集,使用及維護會員資料時,遵從香港法例第486章:個人資料(私隱)條例規範。會員資料只作配對及 聯絡會員與內部研究之用。一般性資料如姓名,年齡,身高,體重,工作性質,興趣及喜好等,由於需用作配對關係,將有機會披露 簡單個人資料 給其他會員作為參考。登記成為我們愛』之會員,你就所提供資料的內容及準確性須負上全部責任。若會員之個人資料有任何變更,應盡快通知我們作出更新。如我們愛』之私隱政策有任何變更,將會在本網頁刊登有關更新及條文。我們 除非獲得會員許可,否則絕不會在未得會員許可下,把會員資料用在其他用途上。




Member Notes

1.  "We love" if found inaccurate reporting members data without introduction behalf. Who are married or who hold bad purpose, without providing services. Porn is not free to ask.

2. "We love" in the case of a number of services, and not be able to achieve the expectations of members (such as membership requirements are too high), all catering services received the non-refundable fee.

3. "We love" only to members of the preliminary investigation and understanding, it is a member at both sides after more in-depth understanding of your own understanding, friendship and progress during the two sides should respect each other, not to have dealings with the interests of money. In the event of any dispute, all paid by the parties.

4. In the "We Love" how to deal with membership registration to collect personally identifiable information, we ensure that the collection, use and maintenance of membership information, the compliance with Chapter 486 of the Laws of Hong Kong: the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance specification. Membership information will only be used for matching and liaison members and internal research. General information such as name, age, height, weight, nature of work, interests and preferences, etc., because it needs to be used as paired relationship, will have the opportunity to disclose personal information to other members simply as a reference. Register as "We Love" members of, you have to provide the content and accuracy of the information shall take full responsibility. If the member's personal information of any changes should be notified as soon as we make updates. Such as "We love" the privacy policy of any changes will be posted and updated provisions related to this page. Our members unless permission otherwise would never permit without the member, the member data for use in other applications.
sea-turtles
love-birds
cute_animals-007
funny-love-4
horses-love-1
Pisces







網頁皇 網頁設計 Web design